Stundenplan 2013/14

 


 

1a Klasse

         

1b Klasse

       
KV Maria Hampl   KV Rene Gumpinger

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7:45-8:35 E ME D SOL M   7:45-8:35 D M D ME E
08:35-9:25 M D D ME M   08:35-9:25 REL D REL D BE
9:45-10:35 INFk/WEm E M E D   9:45-10:35 M D E BE M
10:35-11:25 WEk/WEm REL REL E BU   10:35-11:25 E BU E WEk/INFm M
11:35-12:20 WEk/BSPm BU BE D GW   11:35-12:20 BSPm/INFk PH ME WEk/WEm SOL
12:25-13:15 BSPm PH BE INFm/  BSPk BSPk   12:25-13:15 BSPm   GW BU BSPk/WEm BSPk
13:20-14:10   RE         13:20-14:10   RE      
14:15-15:05   BSPk       14:15-15:05   BSPm    
15:05-15:55   BSPm       15:05-15:55   BSPk    
16:00-16:50             16:00-16:50          
                         

2a Klasse

         

2b Klasse

       
KV Ulrike Hager   KV Christa Kletzmayr

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7:45-8:35 M D E D INF   7:45-8:35 BU GS BE M ME
08:35-9:25 ME M GW E BU   08:35-9:25 D E BE M D
9:45-10:35 REL REL GS M E   9:45-10:35 D INF M REL E
10:35-11:25 D EHH ME M E   10:35-11:25 M BSPk/BSPm ME D E
11:35-12:20 D EHH WE BE PH   11:35-12:20 REL BSPk/BSPm WE E BU
12:25-13:15   EHH WE BE BU   12:25-13:15     WE GW PH
13:20-14:10 BSPk RE         13:20-14:10 BSPk RE      
14:15-15:05     BSPm     14:15-15:05     BSPm  
15:05-15:55     BSPm     15:05-15:55     BSPm  
16:00-16:50             16:00-16:50          
                         

3a Klasse

         

3b Klasse

       
KV Karin Jungbauer   KV Elisabeth Ritt

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

 

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7:45-8:35 BSPk/INFm E WTEk/BSPm INFk/BSPm BSPk/WEm   7:45-8:35 ME E PH GW BU
08:35-9:25 M M WTEk/BSPm E BSPk/WEm   08:35-9:25 M M GS E GS
9:45-10:35 E M D M D   9:45-10:35 E M D M D
10:35-11:25 EHH/GZ D D CH GS   10:35-11:25 REL D D BSPk/WEm WEk/BSPm
11:35-12:20 EHH/GZ GW PH GS ME   11:35-12:20 CH BE BSPk/INFm BSPk/WEm WEk/BSPm
12:25-13:15 EHH REL REL   BU   12:25-13:15   BE INFk/BSPm REL GW
13:20-14:10   RE   GW     13:20-14:10 EHH/GZ RE      
14:15-15:05   CON BE     14:15-15:05 EHH/GZ CON    
15:05-15:55   CON BE     15:05-15:55 EHH CON    
16:00-16:50             16:00-16:50          
                         

4a Klasse

                     
KV Karin Brunninger,   Eva               

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

             
7:45-8:35 REL BSPk/INFm GW M D              
08:35-9:25 E BSPk/BUm M M D              
9:45-10:35 D E E BSPk/BUm CHk/BSPm              
10:35-11:25 M E BUk/BSPm REL EHH/GZ              
11:35-12:20 PH ME D PH EHH/GZ              
12:25-13:15   BE GS   EHH              
13:20-14:10 BUK/CHm RE   GS                
14:15-15:05 GW   WEk/WEm                
15:05-15:55 INFk/BSPm   WEk/WEm                
16:00-16:50